SOTTOSCRITTORI APPELLO

Maurizio Pallante – Passerano Marmorito
Gaetano Pascale – Guardia Sanframondi
Luigi Vivese – Napoli
Giuseppe Orefice – Falciano Del Massico
Giacomo Lampredi – Grosseto
Irene Lozzi – Grosseto
Gabriella Arduino – Torino
Marzia Lanfranco – Torino
Antonio Puzzi – Giugliano
Maurizio Pasquero – Torino
Annachiara Gedda – Torino
Nicola Di Bitetto – Salerno
Maurizio Franca – Pesaro
Ermes Drigo – Teglio Veneto
Carlo Pallante – Roma
Salvatore Cusumano – Alcamo
Angelo Bianchi – Pomarance
Franco Vidotto – Chieri
Marco Marchetti – Fermo
Antonio Grasso – San Damiano D’Asti
Baldassarre Chiaviello – Serre
Antonello Peron – Scafati
Maria Passannante Grimaldi – Scafati
Italo Cernera – Contursi Terme
Gianluigi Salvador – Refrontolo
Ada Cicatelli – Serre
Jessica Lenza – Eboli
Felice Celestino – Berzano Di San Pietro
Francesco Vicino – Eboli
Carmelo Setaro – San Rufo
Remigio Lenza – Eboli
Giuseppe Cilento – San Mauro Cilento
Tonino Adinolfi – Eboli
Sonia Chellini – Passignano Sul Trasimeno
Crescenzo Ezio Maisto – Pontecagnano
Miriam Corongiu – Sant’Anastasia
Raffaella Grana – San Miniato
Manuela Marchetti – Fermo
Izabella Zwack – Firenze
Claudio Cianca – Vacallo
Marcello Spinello – Città Della Pieve
Marilena De Biase – Torino
Julia Artico – Tricesimo
Giulio Lucente – Asti
Graziano Mantiloni – Grosseto
Roberto Canola – Alpignano
Elena Zoli – Ravenna
Claudia Rani – Ravenna
Nicoletta Timoncini – Ravenna
Diego Trevisan – Isola Vicentina
Oriana Natali – Grosseto
Eduardo Zarelli – Bologna
Francesco Girardi – Capannori
Cinzia Pennino – Treviso
Elisa Campanini – Bologna
Gabriella Ponti – Brebbia
Alessio Mineo – Granarolo Dell’Emilia
Giuseppe Vozza – Caserta
Laura Matteucci – Bussoleno
Marisa Vassalli – Sorrento
Massimiliano Pera – Lucca
Luigi Mochi Sismondi – Roma
Daniele Putignano – Nichelino
Paolo Gino – Aosta
Michele Di Virgilio – Ruvo Di Puglia
Paolo Stefanini – Grosseto
Donatella Guerriero – Grosseto
Dario Manuetti – Torino
Luigi Bortolin – Venezia
Mario Sassi – Roma
Paolo Cicognani – Predappio
Luca Lampariello – Sovicille
Carlo Vigasio – Quartu Sant’Elena
Cesare Baldo – Grosseto
Michela Andreatta – Zambana
Fabrizio Biasin – Castelnuovo Don Bosco
Gianfranco Panta – Gioiosa Marea
Stefano Fraccavento – Fossombrone
Grazia Angela Maria De Nunzio – Guastalla
Carmela Notarangelo – Roma
Nicola Spalierno – Ripacandida
Mauro Giorgis – Buttigliera Alta
Serena Marcolla – Borgo Chiese
Cinzia Morelli – Lugano
Alberto Guggino – Mombello Di Torino
Rosario Benedetto Falsone – Palma Di Montechiaro
Walter Andreato – Camponogara
Stefano Poppi – San Giovanni In Persiceto
Christian Grassi – Ravenna
Mario Burlando – Spinea
Marco Putignano – Nichelino
Sofia Masillo – Eboli
Vittorio Curtarello – Roma
Giulio Avogadro – Torino
Lorenzo Marcolla – Zambana
Sergio Alessi – Firenze
Marina Rossi – Milano
Alberto Biancoli – Bologna
Manuela Cuccu – Terralba
Roberto Ostinelli – Mendrisio
Daniele Gallo – Torino
Marzia Genesini – Verona
Francesca Della Giovampaola – Roma
Marina Sartor – Casole D’Elsa
Roberta Nicoletti – Capannori
Fabio Cremascoli – Milano
Giuseppe Campanella – Città Della Pieve
Nadia Pittini – Città Della Pieve
Enrica Lorenzi – Città Della Pieve
Roberto Pierro – Serre
Francesco Sarli – Roma
Guido Dalla Casa – Milano
Marialuisa Mannoni – Roma
Giacomo Sanavio – Pisa
Paolo Giacchini – Pesaro
Piero Forlano – Postiglione
Paolo Barbadoro – Pesaro
Marina Marcolini – Monteviale
Andrea Amadori – Cesena
Paolo Dosi – Cesena
Erica Olivi – Cesena
Lorella Boschi – Cesena
Lucia Guidotti – Massarosa
Daniela Parena – Mombello Di Torino
Giancarlo Carlesi – Prato
Maria Elena Bertoli – Barga
Martina Soddu – Costermano Sul Garda
Elena Zweyer – Radicondoli
Tiziana Mancini – Udine
Sergio Cabras – Orvieto
Elisabetta Dalla Mura – Venezia
Alessandro Piovano – Chieri
Luisa Ortolani – Reggello
Jacopo Rothenaisler – Muggia
Massimo D’Ambrosio – Nichelino
Alessandro Grisi – Costermano Sul Garda
Mirella Galfre – Torino
Silvana Parena – Mombello Di Torino
Giorgio Parena – Mombello Di Torino
Fabiano Cavadini – Breggia
Rosario Benedetto Falsone – Palma Di Montechiaro
Matteo Buzzi – Locarno
Pietro Parena – Mombello Di Torino
Claudio Gurrieri – Reggello
Stefano Parena – Arignano
Luca Sardi – Firenze
Sergio Simonazzi – Reggio Emilia
Ester Domenico Pontillo – Sant’Angelo A Cupolo
Alessandro Guggino – Mombello Di Torino
Lucia Pavoni – Monte San Vito
Claudia Crivelli Barella – Mendrisio
Andreas Barella – Mendrisio Svizzera
Annalisa Giantomassi – Monte San Vito
Federica Catasta – Fermo
Rossano Pazzagli – Suvereto
Patrizia Mascarucci – Gradara
Angela Donati – Pesaro
Gian Carlo Pastorutti – Bagnaria Arsa
Manuela Giannini – Grosseto
Antonella Pennazio – Mombello Di Torino
Patrizia Parri – Reggello
Giovanna Liberati – Roma
Enzo Caneva – Creazzo
Federica Giorda – Torino
Marisa Lembo – Napoli
Dario D’Amico – Bedano
Gianni De Lorenzi – Vacallo
Marco Tabellini – Ch 6981 Biogno-Beride
Luigi De Giacomo – Morcone
Simonetta Notari – Reggio Emilia
Leonardo Zocca – Dueville
Giulio Lippi – Aversa
Giovanni Leoni – Parma
Maurizio Fortuna – Sassetta
Manuela Moranduzzo – Sassetta
Alessandra Romano – Battaglia Terme
Fabrizio Rotolo – Palermo
Vincenzo Bosco – Marino Laziale
Bruna Castellano – Pesaro
Oriano Giovannelli – Pesaro
Alvaro Rosatelli – Falconara Marittima
Claudio Orazi – Fano
Alessandro Paganelli – Borgo A Mozzano
Alberto Capasso – Ottaviano
Pietro Liotta – Chieri
Maurizio Boschi – Mombaroccio
Rocco Solomita – Pesaro
Simonetta Sideri – Pesaro
Luigi Pasotti – Gravina Di Catania
Vittorio Di Giacinto – Corropoli
Margherita Rizzuto – Napoli
Gabriele Ginnetti – Roma
Tommaso Mattei – Napoli
Giulio Signorini – Firenze
Mania Brundu – Firenze
Claudia Torelli – Comazzo
Igor Giussani – Ravenna
Roberta Massani – Sant’Angelo In Vado
Luciano Cecchini – Montefelcino
Daniele Guerreschi – Curtatone
Marzio Verucci – Piombino
Giovanni Stanzani – Bologna
Giovanni Pietracito – S.Venanzo
Federico De Cillis – Urbino
Marialuisa Marongiu – Sassari
Marina Notari – Reggio Emilia
Cono Morena – Sant’Arsenio
Sergio Caserta – Bologna
Gianfranco Vacca – Pesaro
Gianni Esposito – Cascia
Lorenzo Bernareggi – Casole D’Elsa
Giovanna Limonta – Casole D’Elsa
Marco Del Pistoia – Lucca
Daniela Razzanti – Roma
Enrica Agosti – Manerbio
Andrea Valeriani – Roma
Maria Grazia Biocca – Roma
Morena Cono – Sant’Arsenio
Roa Adesso – Sant’Arsenio
Roberto Vacchini – Milano
Emilio Pia – Verrua Savoia
Claudia Castelli Cavadini – Breggia
Daniela Negri – Roma
Tommaso Grandi – Roma
Antonietta Grillo – Corigliano Rossano
Marcella Diomede – Pesaro
Daniela Gasparini – Roma
Simonetta Brighi – Soriano Nel Cimino
Pierluigi Pallante – Roma
Pino Romano – Carini
Anna Matteoli – San Miniato
Helen Ampt – Sovicille
Luigi Marino – Roma
Alfio Currenti – Bronte
Luca Chiusano – Antignano
Giuseppe Marotta – Limatola
Cinthya Costa – Roma
Stefano Asaro – Rocca Di Papa
Marina Notari – Reggio Emilia
Giovanni D’Arrigo – Ferrara
Cristian Bacci – Muggia
Corrado Campobasso – Trieste
Paolo Nocelli – Rosto Degli Abruzzi
Bruno Sebastianelli – Arcevia
Angela Marciò – Brugnato
Vito Umberto Vavalli – Roma
Patrizia Faraglia – Roma
Diletta Vavalli – Roma
Paolo Tanga – Roma
Enrico Mancini – Guidonia
Andrea D’Alfonsi – Roma
Silvia Caprioli – Roma
Augusto Pascucci – Roma
Michela Lazzè – Roma
Patrizia Foresi – Roma
Gabriele Grimoldi – Montaldo Roero
Marilena De Conto – Miane
Piergiorgio Catti De Gasperi – Roma
Giuseppe Iraso – Scandicci
Alberto Ariccio – Genova
Fernando Romussi – Pontassieve
Claudio Culotta – Campomorone
Mara Scialanga – Roma
Tatiana Aliprandi – Barbariga
Gennaro Frattaruolo – Muggia
Gianfranco Porcile – Genova
Gemma Urbani – Lucca
Enzo Resta – La Morra
Gilda Collevecchio – Roseto Degli Abruzzi
Davide Dotta – Narzole
Roberto Mancini – Pesaro
Tiziana Fabiani – Lamporecchio
Rodolfo Musto D’Amore – Napoli
Paolo Battista – Napoli
Giuseppe Baiano – Cerro Al Lambro
Giuseppe Vivese – Napoli
Alessandra Musto D’Amore – Cerro Al Lambro
Carmela Ciaramella – Napoli
Giovanna Ciaramella – Napoli
Olimpio Marino – Napoli
Antonio Federico – Napoli
Emanuele Astengo – Zagarolo
Rosanna Colantoni – Roma
Maria Grazia Mosconi – Chiaravalle
Marco Svevo – Trieste
Roberto Maggetto – Sernaglia Della Battaglia
Domenico Laudiero – Napoli
Maria Cristina Mannozzi – Venezia
Elisabetta Tontine – La Morra
Franca Balsamo – Torino
Fernanda Gigli – Torino
Nadia Schorn – Trieste
Franca Manuele – Torino
M. Luisa Quaini – Torino
Laura Derossi – Bagnolo Piemonte
Caterina Matteoli – San Miniato
Anni Barazzetti – Torino
Emilio Contreras – Pennabilli
Andrea Zucchi – Pesaro
Enzo Frulla – Pesaro
Fosco Deluca – Pesaro
Giulio Lucidi – Ascoli Piceno
Luigi Cutillo – Solopaca
Mauro Cesarini – Pesaro
Luigi Sica – Pesaro
Luciano Morisco – Pesaro
Giuseppe Patrone – Pesaro
Beppe Marasso – Neive
Luciano Benini – Fano
Marco Cividin – Trieste
Marcello Franca – Pesaro
Roberto Galli – Milano
Giorgio Baccheschi – Pesaro
Nicola Manes – Mondolfo
Pierluigi Panzieri – Pesaro
Gaia Galassi – Fano
Marco Dorazio – Cattolica
Dionigi Crescentino – Montecalvo In Foglia
Guido Guidotti – Fano
Gianfranco Panta – Gioiosa Marea
Giovanni Carlo Capacchione – Pellezzano
Domenico Bernabei – Mombaroccio
Irene Tria – Casalborgone
Carlo Fodera’ – Trapani
Mauro Sarotto – Alba
Marilina Vaira – Alba
Giorgio Sciandra – Vicoforte
Guido Moraglio – Guarene
Daniela Davilla – Viagrande
Marco D’Urso – San Giovanni La Punta
Lucia Carnaroli – Pesaro
Stefano Marzani – Acqualagna
Marion Baumann – Alba
Franca Maria Impallari – Castelvetrano
Enzalba Messina – Castelvetrano
Giuseppe De Giovanni – Alcsmo
Marcello Vallone – Alcamo
Marina Casaretti – Firenze
Vincenzo Enrichens – Torino
Aldo Loris Cucchiarini – Apecchio
Sylvie Rochat – Cambiano
Daniel Baumgartner – Gallicano
Lorenzo Raspanti – Alcamo
Simona Vizzinisi – Catania
Paolo Pallante – Tivoli
Mina Distratis – Tivoli
Giuseppe Patrone – Pesaro
Liliana Sebastiana Tagliavia – Castellammare Del Golfo
Franco Lo Cascio – Palermo
Giovanna Maria Barone – Alcamo
Fabio Pinzi – Abbadia San Salvatore
Gabriella Pascale – Guardia Sanframondi
Maria Bruna Benesso – Bassano Del Grappa
Simone Galeotti – Urbino
Valerio Cucchiarini – Acqualagna
Vincenzo Cordiano – Valdagno
Giuseppe De Nadai – Susegana
Dafni Ruscetta – Maracalagonis
Anna Maria Petrilli – Pesaro
Manuela Cappello – Genova
Maria Luisa Zecchinato – Villafranca
Fabrizio Giua – Montelabbate
Gaia Bonetto – Volvera
Lorenzo Berlendis – Pontida
Dante Schiavon – Casier
Gigliola Casati – Pontida
Pier Francesco Bianchi – Pomarance
Marcella Corò – Fiumicello Villa Vicentina
Claudio Vidotto – Conegliano
Giorgio Magnanelli – Fano
Lorenzo Stefani – Vicenza
Alessandro Carta – Vicenza
Giovanni Scardapane – Monteodorisio
Elvio Martini – Lucca
Vedant Ireneo Pellegrinelli – Lucca
Giusi Machí – Palermo
Antonino De Blasi – Alcamo
Olimpia Faraci – Alcamo
Pier Giorgio Visintin – Torino
Umberto Baldocchi – Lucca
Claudio Molino – Lucca
Vitalba Liotti – Trapani
Gian Luca Marchi – Cossato
Luisa Segato – Teolo
Giuseppa Reina – Alcamo
Maria Teresa Noto – Partinico
Nicolò Miotto – Trieste
Osvaldo Piccolotto – Altivole
Massimo Lastrucci – Fiesole
Giuseppe Mezzino – Fano
Paolo Montrucchio – Antignano
Adamo Ghiselli – Pesaro
Ivana Bertolini – Barga
Paolo Fusco – Barga
Alessandro Paganelli – Borgo A Mozzano
Antonella Gigli – Barga
Fabrizia Prato – Viareggio
Raffaello Bertuccelli – Viareggio
Paola Pieroni – Lucca
Maurizio Bacchini – Gallicano
Benedetta Treves – Firenze
Alessio Marconi – Calenzano
Francesco Del Greco – Pietrasanta
Mara Lucchesi – Lucca
Serena Bellino – Borgo A Mozzano
Cesarino Romani – Cattolica
Rita Idini – Pianoro
Stefano Picchi – Capannori
Laura Viotto – Roma
Michela Scipioni – Lucca
Stefano Matteucci – Lucca
Alfredo Scipioni – Borgo A Mozzano
Alessandro Scipioni – Borgo A Mozzano
Emanuel Gjoka – Trieste
Marilena Borsari – Cesena
Simone Secchi – Greve In Chianti
Lucia Chellini – Greve In Chianti
Sabrina Maita – Pontassieve
Adriana Paoli – Capannori
William Zoboli – Nonantola
Antonio Manocchi – Fano
Francesco Morlacchi – Barberino Val D’Elsa
Lucia Giovannetti – Pieve Fosciana
Roberto Viani – Lucca
Michela Caniparoli – Lucca
Omar Bigini – Pesaro
Alberto Magi – Pesaro
Eleonora Brancazi – Roma
Gemma Camilla Costa – Scansano
Alessandro Pieroni – Barga
Giannozzo Pucci – Firenze
Emanuela Feltrin – S.Lucia Di Piave
Giulia Corrocher – S.Lucia Di Piave
Marina Gardelli – Magliano In Toscana
Sandra Narici – Alcamo
Silvia Mancini – Davagna
Giorgetta Santini – Castelnuovo Di Garfagnana
Milvo Ferrara – Pollina
Mario Orlando – Barga
Marinella Pucci – Capannori
Sergio Paderi – Firenze
Silvio Colapaoli – Roma
Deborah Pieroni – Barga
Valentina Borella – Lucca
Mauro Giorgis – Buttigliera Alta
Andrea Cundari – Lucca
Antonio Caprioli – Roma
Marco Landucci – Lucca
Giovambattista Fonti – Cittanova
Giada Serina – Roma
Corinto Ricci – Cerro Al Volturno
Viviana Romina Vico – Vezza D’Alba
Fausto Mura – Sassari
Marina Cannaviccio – Roma
Luigi Cafiero – Genova
Maira Accorsi – Bologna
Emanuela Gennuso – Morlupo
Mario Leotta – Blera
Laura Raspanti – Alcamo
Jacopo Furlanetto – Rodano
Marco Giacosa – Monza
Francesco Cancellieri – Messina
Raffaele Seggioli – Torino
Carlo Anselmi – Bussoleno
Lorenzo Raspanti – Alcamo
Massimo Pagnoni – Pesaro
Simone Lambardi – Rosignano Marittimo
Adriano Vanara – Riva Presso Chieri
Sara Giovannetti – Barga
Marina Di Giorgio – Pozzuoli
Ilaria Nichetti – Rodano
Massimo Marcelli – Fano
Flora Colacurcio – Bettona
Giuliana Mieli – Certaldo
Cinzia Cerutti – Alpignano
Vito Restivo – Palermo
Antonio De Giorgi – Galatone
Marianna Sallusti – Roma
Giovanni Battista Nonni – Tivoli
Silvio Lenares – Padova
Federica Rella – Roma
Tupac Santeliz – Roma
Dino Bosco – Carmagnoa
Tommaso Orazi – Labico
Caterina Cittadini – Roma
Paola Alphandery – Torino
Luigi Lorenzo Rizzi – Milano
Francesca Ferri – Roma
Francesca Mandarini – Torino
Natale Roda’ – Buttapietra
Luigi Cafiero – Genova
Sara Capuzzo – Albignasego
Oriana Natali – Grosseto
Daniele Previtali – Velletri
Goffredo Di Palma – Verona
Cecilia Scandurra – San Polo Dei Cavalieri
Serena Latini – Tivoli
Marilena Borsari – Cesena
Andrea Sarpato – Marcon
Claudia Preto – Bologna
Luca Gatto – Roma
Sonia Bernardi – Bellinzago
Nadia Simonini – Gallicano
Alessandro Paganelli – Borgo A Mozzano
Dario Eliano Sironi – Sesto San Giovanni
Carlotta Trevisan – Rivoli
Piero Miniggio – Rivoli
Carlo Cantamessa – Rubiana
Silvia Cappellini – Siena
Domenico Ciliberto – Bologna
Valerio Tassinari – Riparbella
Francesco Godizzi – Brescia
Vincenzo Rotondo – Nettuno
Mirella Tardito – Collegno
Anna Solinas – Lucca
Paolo Camillini – Pesaro
Pietro Lo Giudice – Grugliasco
Rita Marino – Collegno
Andrea Bernardi – Borgone Susa
Caterina Rizzo – Modica
Leonardo Giammanco – Modica
Luca Avataneo – Castiglione Torinese
Mario Ferrero – Collegno
Giuliana Caviglia – Torino
Claudio Culotta – Campomorone
Sarah Bernardini – Moncucco Torinese
Mariano Turigliatto – Grugliasco
Cristina Dazzi – Castelnuovo Magra
Maurizio Di Gregorio – Velletri
Loredana Ieraci – Almese
Andrea Bernardi – Borgone Susa
Enrico Meo – Gallico -Reggio Calabria 89135
Giuseppe Dalpasso – Negrar
Alessandra Bonomini – Piacenza
Rossella Lenti – Torino
Giovanni Scardapane – Monteodorisio
Lucia Fogliazza – Bettola
Luigi Cupido – Capannori
Roberto Stocchetti – Celleno
Beatrice Universo – Pesaro
Ivana Paolucci – Roma
Alessandra Ciarla – Roma
Silvana Botassis – Milano
Adorno Marazzina – Zelo Buon Persico
Davide Mazzola – Venegono Inferiore
Riccardo Conte – Iglesias
Alessandra Colombo – Milano
Marco Salvatori – Padova
Mario Giove – Milano
Marcello Bruni – Bologna
Linda Del Gratta – Milano
Stefania Di Carlo – Capannori
Marta Felici – Capannori
Benedetta Turelli – Barga
Chiara Bettini – Stra
Loredana Trinchieri – Rivoli
Ignazio Caruso – Scalenghe
Roberto Sarto – Rivoli
Roberto Ariagno – Rivoli
Fabio Viotti – Rivoli
Filadelfo Castiglia – Rivoli
Gabriele Piras – Rivoli
Silvia Dragna – Rivoli
Enzo Vitulano – Rivoli
Alessio Nanni – Cortona
Anna Solinas – Lucca
Marco Marini – Perugia
Paolo Arsie – Rossano Veneto
Alberto Bortolan – Arcugnano
Riccardo Pugliese – Pisa
Fabio Bersani – Rozzano
Aldo Sottofattori – Ivrea
Alessandro Waldergan – Roma
Luigi Giorgio – Savona
Marta Culotta – Campomorone
Sara Malchiodi – Vizzolo
Luca Colombo – Abbadia Lariana
Marco Piracci – Marina Di Cerveteri
Fabrizio Prato – Mathi
Angela Marciò – Brugnato
Riccardo Gasperoni – Cesena
Antonio Fiore – Torino
Paolo Rosario Pallara – Lecce
Maurizio Nai – Valgrana
Annarita Belliardo – Valgrana
Luca Salvi – Marano Di Valpolicella
Greta Gaspari – Pesaro
Claudio Bordoni – Pesaro
Andrea Pirozzi – Pesaro
Federica Frison – Vicenza
Ettore Sacchi – Urbania
Elisabetta Graziani – Isola Vicentina
Giovanni Angelo Gatti – Savona
Andrea Ricci – Roma
Filippo Fenara – Zola Predosa
Marcella Diomede – Pesaro
Ornella Trevisan – Breganze
Denise Pagano – Gallcano
Anna Rossini – Montevarchi
Gaetano Farina – Torino
Valentina Imprescia – Chieri
Antonio Casella – Lipomo
Claudio Aly – Lucca
Antonio Casella – Lipomo
Tullio Giacomo Carnevali – Cremona
Sara Lomoro – Torino
Enrico Franzi – Pesaro

Totale sottoscrittori appello: 607
Aggiornato al 20/05/2019 ore 11:10